skip to main content
Header

Wilkinson, Roger Principal
Hart, Tammy Assistant Principal
Reid, Brandy Assistant Principal
Horne, Jamie Assistant Principal
Grizzle, Debra CTAE Director
Horton, Steve Athletic Director

Baker, Nolan Science
Bartlett, Missy Guidance/Counselor
Baty, Shonda Math
Bell, Cherokee English/Economics/Civics
Bell, Sue French
Bentley, Hilliary Healthcare Science
Blackmon, Susan English
Blakely, Sara Business
Bohannon, Allie Guidance/Counselor
Bowman, Ann Science
Bridges, Heather Math
Burton, Jennifer Math
Cary, Kim Family & Consumer Sciences
Casey, Chloe English
Cawthon, Tim Construction
Compton, Kevin English
Demers, Janet Business & Computer Science
Dove, Chris Physical Education
Erskine, Natalie Science
Ertzberger, Carrie Family & Consumer Sciences
Ertzberger, Wayne Metals
Farris, Belkis Spanish
Floyd, Kenny Technology Education Instructor
Genetti, Lorraine English
Ginn, Mandy Math
Grant, Jennifer Mathematics
Greer, Wes Physical Education
Hamner, Cyndi Technology Specialist
Harris, Trey Agriculture
Hendrix, Tracy Academic Coach
Henry, Charity Fine Arts
Hermann, Dale Social Studies
Hindman, James Science
Horne, Jamie Assistant Principal
Howell, Brent Science
Jackson, Donna Academics/CBI
Jackson, Megan Academics/CBI
Jones, Sallie Business Education
Jordan, Harold School Resource Officer
Justice, Kellie Media Center Specialist
Kotal, Deedra Science
Mack, Bill Academics/CBI
Maisonneuve, Aubrey Math
McClain, Kevin Fine Arts
McGarvey, Steve General Edu. Alternative School
Medlin, Cheryl Science
Melton, Tammy Healthcare Science
Milford-Floyd, Rebecca Work-Based Learning
Mitchell, Amber Math
Mize, Rebecca Math
New, Barry English
Norman, Lynn Science
Oglesby, Kimberly Math
Oliver, Jason Social Studies
Parker, Scott Study Skills Specialist
Phillips, Karissa English
Priester, Waylon Agriculture
Ritcey, Michael Physical Education
Sampson, Christopher Band/Chorus
Scoggins, Drew Social Studies
Shaver, Jason Social Studies
Skelly, David Social Studies
Spradlin, Courtney Academics/CBI
Steele, Brett Social Studies
Strickland, John Physical Education
Sutherland, Paul Physical Education
Teasley, Yvonne Study Skills Specialist
Uselton, Mallory Math
Vashaw, Frank English
Vickery, Tina Math
Warren, Robin English
Watkins, Cale Agriculture
West, Elizabeth English
White, Arnold Math
White, Denise Testing Coodinator
Whitlock, Joey Graduation Coach
Williams, Amy Reading Specialist
Williams, Marty Guidance/Counselor
Wood, Wesley Math

Adams, Tonya Paraprofessional
Amason, Denise Paraprofessional
Awbry, Pam Bookkeeper
Bentley, Josh paraprofessional
Brown, Shaun Paraprofessional
Bryant, Annette Registrar
Burke, Greta Paraprofessional/Credit Recovery Lab
Coulter, Sheri Attendance Clerk
Dean, Andrea Paraprofessional
Gilliard, Ray Paraprofessional
Hamner, Cyndi Technology Specialist
Helton, Jamie Paraprofessional
Hill, Farrah Paraprofessional
King, Phyllis ISS
Kotal, Chris Security Guard
Martin, Stephanie Career Tech Bookkeeper
McCall, Jeff Paraprofessional
Payne, Tonya Paraprofessional
Smith, Buena Administrative Office Manager
Spencer, Conice Paraprofessional
Stephens, Kim Guidance Secretary
Tabor, Shelia Paraprofessional/Gym
Treace, Maryann School Nurse
Ware, Ashley Main Office Clerk

Jordan, Harold School Resource Officer
Address